Electric motor 1.5 kW - EM90L4B14300IE3AKR
Reference number: EM90L4B14300IE3AKR.
Product parameters:
BB: 176mmBreakdown torque ratio: 3.6Center ring diameter: 95Center shaft to top: 150Collar height: 3Construction type: 230/400 VACDiameter mounting holes: M8mmFan cover diameter: 176Faza ~: 3Flange 2 mounting bolts/holes thread diameter: M8Frame size: 90mm, 90Full-load efficiency: 85.3In: 3.21AKey: 8mmKey width: 8Max. Revolutions: 1440Model type: T3A 90L1-4Moment bezwładności [kgm2]: 0,0047kg·m²Moment obrotowy Tmaks./Tn: 3.6N·mMoment of inertia: 0.0047Moment Ts/Tn: 3.7Motor efficiency class: IE3Mounting holes pitch diamter: 115n.: 95mmN1: 1440obr/minNakrętka złączkowa: M20 x 1,5Noise level: 61Noise level dB: 61dBNominal current: 3.21Nominal power consumption: 1.5Nominal torque: 3.7Nominal voltage: 230 | 400Number of phases: 3Odstęp, środkowy wał do końca skrzynki przyłączeniowej: 150mmpN (Hub pressure at given TA): 1.5kWPower factor: 0.77Rated rotational speed: 1440Rated rotational speed at rated frequency: 1440Rated voltage (V): B14Shaft diameter: 24, 24mmShaft length: 50, 50mmSize: 90calŚrednica koła osi otworów: 115mmŚrednica prowadnicy na krawędzi: 140mmSwivel thread: M20T (Transmissible tork at given TA): 3mmTotal length: 350, 350mmVoltage: 230/400V 50HzVWeight: 18, 18kgWspółczynnik mocy cos phi 100%: 0,77Reference EM90L4B14300IE3AKR
In stock 71 Items
Data sheet
Colour Blue Size
90calWeight 18
18kg Total length 350
350mm Consists of Rated voltage (V) 230/400 VAC Nominal voltage 230 | 400 Shaft length 50
50mm Voltage 230/400V 50HzV Shaft diameter 24
24mm Housing material Aluminium RAL colour code 5000 Number of poles 4 (1500 RPM @50Hz) Rated current 5.71 Number of phases 3 Noise level 61 Nominal power consumption 1.5 Key 8mm Collar height 3 Height mountingplate 3mm Frame size 90
90mm Noise level dB 61dB Power factor 0.77 Współczynnik mocy cos phi 100% 0,77 n. 95mm Model type T3A 90L1-4 Nominal torque 3.7 Diameter mounting holes M8mm Motor efficiency class IE3 Średnica prowadnicy na krawędzi 140mm Średnica koła osi otworów 115mm PN (bar) 1.5kW N1 1440obr/min Coupling nut M20 x 1,5 Odstęp, środkowy wał do końca skrzynki przyłączeniowej 150mm Torque of inertia [kgm2] 0,0047kg·m² Moment obrotowy Tmaks./Tn 3.6N·m Phase ~ 3 In 3.21A Moment Ts/Tn 3.7 Fan cover diameter 176 BB 176mm Key width 8 Flange 2 mounting bolts/holes thread diameter M8 Protection class IP 55 Moment of inertia 0.0047 Full-load efficiency 85.3 Mounting holes pitch diamter 115 Rated rotational speed 1440 Construction type flange B14 Rated rotational speed at rated frequency 1440 Swivel thread M20 Max. Revolutions 1440 Breakdown torque ratio 3.6 Center shaft to top 150 Center ring diameter 95